Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HUNTSCLIFFE HOUSE, ROBIN LANE, WIGAN, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 7BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.8%
Price Change
+£241,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+203.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£241,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 7BE
← Back to All Properties