Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CANONS GATE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 0XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£137,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+122.2%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£137,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 28 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 0XP
← Back to All Properties