Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CRANBROOK DRIVE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
-2.3%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+37.5%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+42.9%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6SA
← Back to All Properties