Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PARK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
-20.6%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+347.4%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
+8.6%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 17 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2QH
← Back to All Properties