2, CHORLEY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP14 3AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£775,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£369,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£775,000+90.9%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£369,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£406,000+600.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£348,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1