Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SANDSDOWN CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 4FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+15.7%
Sold on 3 July 2024
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+18.7%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,950
Sold on 23 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 4FA
← Back to All Properties