Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THORNBY AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£300,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+80.0%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£300,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,950
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2BJ
← Back to All Properties