Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DORSET SQUARE, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+12.4%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+16.7%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 2DW
← Back to All Properties