17, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£178,000+37.0%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1