54, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK22 3JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+331.2%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£166,000+331.2%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1