Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VICTORIA STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+48.9%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+44.0%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 31 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 6EH
← Back to All Properties