612, LONDON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.1%
Price Change
-£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£110,000-55.1%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Other
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+226.7%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Other
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 January 2023
Other
Sale #1