Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HALL PIECE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+38.1%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
-2.0%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 12 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5LD
← Back to All Properties