Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, LONDON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£11,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
-7.0%
Sold on 23 October 2012
Terraced
-£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995
+29.4%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+189.8%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3DX
← Back to All Properties