Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MACAULAY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
20 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+3.8%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5FB
← Back to All Properties