Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, SULLIVAN ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+20.8%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+224.3%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7JS
← Back to All Properties