Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, STRAFFORD AVENUE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S74 8AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,500
+10.6%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 4 August 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S74 8AL
← Back to All Properties