Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 15, GUILDHALL STREET, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 1EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£222,500
-1.5%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Other
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+29.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Other
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 August 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 1EA
← Back to All Properties