APPLEGROVE, MAIN ROAD, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

IP26 4RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+115.5%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+35.0%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1