Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MARTINDALES, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
-4.2%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£354,950
+33.9%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£89,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9AE
← Back to All Properties