Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, PERCIVAL ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 9LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+24.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500
+51.8%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+109.0%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 9LG
← Back to All Properties