Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE OAST, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 1JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+397.9%
Price Change
+£473,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£592,500
+397.9%
Sold on 24 April 2023
Terraced
+£473,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 1JX
← Back to All Properties