Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ST JOHNS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+78.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
+11.2%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,200
+205.3%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Terraced
+£142,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6DS
← Back to All Properties