Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
380, MOOR GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
-11.1%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+71.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+97.8%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 8QP
← Back to All Properties