Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MATHER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£22,880 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+31.7%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£22,880 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,120
+53.4%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£25,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8AT
← Back to All Properties