23, ASHLEIGH GARDENS, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£6,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,500-5.6%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950+202.5%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+11.8%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1