Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, WALLACE ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,500
+22.8%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+39.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,995
+50.0%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5BZ
← Back to All Properties