328, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+5.8%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+108.1%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+28.7%
Sold on 26 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,495
Sold on 2 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1