Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PRIMROSE DRIVE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£99,500
+43.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 26 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0XE
← Back to All Properties