97, LANGDOWN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 6ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.5%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+147.5%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950+63.7%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+9.4%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1