Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28A, HENRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£618,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£618,000
+34.3%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£460,000
+14.7%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,960 from previous sale
Sale #4
£401,040
+5.8%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,040 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,000
+54.7%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 16 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7NA
← Back to All Properties