Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 2, FLORA GRANGE, 65, UPPERGATE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£18,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,000
+8.5%
Sold on 14 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,499
Sold on 27 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6HJ
← Back to All Properties