Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, NEW STREET, PETWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU28 0AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£305,000
-7.6%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Other
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+43.5%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Other
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+24.3%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Other
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU28 0AS
← Back to All Properties