Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SHARPLEY DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 1BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+27.9%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+1.5%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+176.4%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 1BP
← Back to All Properties