Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MARSH AVENUE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,202
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£38,202 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,202
+30.6%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,202 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+45.3%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+97.7%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2HA
← Back to All Properties