Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CROSS ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,995
+34.4%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7HU
← Back to All Properties