25, HARROGATE ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 5HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£387,500+40.9%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+7.8%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 15 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1