34, AMBLESIDE ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 3QS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+24.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000+32.7%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+114.9%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000-0.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1