FLAT 5, 42A, SCARISBRICK NEW ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 6QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.5%
Price Change
-£136,150 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-56.5%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£136,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,150
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1