Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEECHWOOD, WESSEX AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+3.7%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£434,000
+15.7%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+7.1%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 19 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2QW
← Back to All Properties