Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WARRINGTON STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
-17.0%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+53.9%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+75.5%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2LE
← Back to All Properties