Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 172, THE CRESCENT, HANNOVER QUAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£80,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+46.3%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,250
Sold on 9 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties