Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HARPER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 7HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,000
+21.4%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 7HZ
← Back to All Properties