Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ASHBY AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+22.3%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+46.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+61.1%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0DY
← Back to All Properties