Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 35, OSIER WAY, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+1.3%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5FP
← Back to All Properties