Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, GLEBE ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.6%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+19.4%
Sold on 4 March 2013
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,500
Sold on 8 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6NB
← Back to All Properties