Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PENNYCRESS DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£339,000
+65.4%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+9.1%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TU
← Back to All Properties