Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EDLESTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£47,500
-1.0%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+128.6%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+40.0%
Sold on 17 July 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HG
← Back to All Properties