Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BRIDLEWAY HOUSE, SOUTHVIEW ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 7AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£920,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£920,000
+7.6%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£855,000
+4.9%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£815,000
+196.4%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Detached
+£540,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 28 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 7AB
← Back to All Properties