Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PRINCE WILLIAM DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 0JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,450
Last Sold Price
22 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£49,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£139,450
+54.9%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Detached
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+36.4%
Sold on 2 February 2009
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 10 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 0JS
← Back to All Properties